Clicker Simulator Value List (February 2023)

Clicker Simulator is one of the popular games of Roblox in which players try to hatch eggs to get pets. If you know the correct order or catalogue of the Clicker Simulator Value list that helps you to get knowledge of all the available pets in the game can be helpful.

Most of the players prefer a Clicker Simulator Value list to know all the pets that are available in the game. Here we featured a list of all Click Simulator Values for players.

clicker simulator value list

In order to get pets, you need to repeatedly click on different objects that are located on the screen (hence its name).

Clicker simulator value list follows:

PetNormalShinyGoldenRainbow
Top #1 Reward500,000N/AN/AN/A
Top #10 Reward250,000N/AN/AN/A
Top #25 Reward115,000N/AN/AN/A
2022 Time Guardian75,000150,000N/AN/A
20M Portal Guardian11,50024,50075,00050,800
75M Vortex Fury8,50019,00040,00030,800
150M Shattered Reality6,00013,50024,00022,800
50M Terminator5,50013,00030,00025,800
Ultraviolet Spectre5,00011,00030,00020,800
Martius Module4,00010,00025,00018,000
100M Furnace of Heaven4,0009,00020,00016,600
Atlantis LeviathanO/CN/AN/AN/A
Atlantis ShockO/CN/AN/AN/A
Luck of the Irish3,5008,50017,00017,800
Tropical Abyss3,5007,0001500015800
Winged Pirate Lord2,50055001200012800
Meta Virus1,8505,00020,00010,800
Techno Mecha1,6504,25015,0009,300
Mothership1,3503,45015,0007,700
Time Lord1,1002,85010,0006,500
Mutant Robot9,502,45010,0005,700
Molten Core7501,8507,5004,500
Corrupt Bee Overlord5001,3503,1503,950
Galaxium Core4001,2502,5003,200
Coconut Bee3007501,8502,650
Galactic Unicornlord3007501,8502,650
Nuke Core Bot2506501,4002,200
Corrupted File2506501,4002,200
Space Terminator2506501,4002,200
Malware2005001,2502,050
Clicker Mech1754501,1501,950
Striker Droid1504509501,750
Omnibulb1504009501,750
Smart Orb1504004001,750
Golem Champion Droid1504009501750
150M Crusader15040010001500
Mythical Prosperity1003008001250
20M Trophy99250650900
100M Prophet90250550750
150M Trophy75200500800
75M Trophy70180450550
100M Trophy70150350450
50M Trophy60150400500
Aurora Guardian70150350450
Legend of Luck3090200500
2022 Champion2080300250
Cosmic Anomaly121375175
VillainBot X211375175
Parasitic Tower5183675
Web Surfer42060150
Octonaut1132750
Cable Spirit2102040
Ultra Death Dragon481525
HeroBot X19351015
Spirit of Sound2468
Crafted Tower2345
Battle Dragon2234
Crafted Spectre2234
Crafted Overlord1234

With the help of the above-mentioned value list now you can trade or exchange pets with other players without having a hassle.

This is the sum for the Clicker Simulator Value guide for more helpful content does read our Roblox Guides.

All Roblox Bedwars Commands | How To Cancel Roblox Premium | Callmehbob Face Revealed, Country, Hobbies | Roblox Slayers Unleashed Clans | How Much is Headless on Roblox | What Does BSF mean in Roblox | What does AFK mean in Roblox | How To Get A Transparent Shirt Template In Roblox | Royal High Halo Tier List